E-novice

Nagrada Femina

 

Francoski roman
2017 Philippe Jaenada LA SERPE
2016 Marcus Malte LE GARÇON
2015 Christophe Boltanski LA CACHE
2014 Yanick Lahens BAIN DE LUNE
2013 Léonora Miano LA SAISON DE L'OMBRE
2012 Patrick Deville PESTE & CHOLÉRA (Kuga & kolera, 2014; prev. Suzana Koncut)
2011 Simon Liberati JAYNE MANSFIELD 1967
2010 Patrick Lapeyre LA VIE EST BRÈVE ET LE DÉSIR SANS FIN
2009 Gwenaëlle Aubry PERSONNE
2008 Jean-Louis Fournier OÙ ON VA, PAPA?
2007 Eric Fottorino BAISERS DE CINÉMA
2006 Nancy Huston LIGNES DE FAILLE
2005 Régis Jauffret ASILE DE FOUS
2004 Jean-Paul Dubois UNE VIE FRANÇAISE
2003 Dai Sijie LE COMPLEXE DE DI
2002 Chantal Thomas LES ADIEUX À LA REINE
2001 Marie NDiaye ROSIE CARPE (Rosie Carpe, 2009; prev. Saša Jerele)
2000 Camille Laurens DANS CES BRAS-LÀ
1999 Maryline Desbiolles ANCHISE
1998 François Cheng LE DIT DE TIANYI
1997 Dominique Noguez AMOUR NOIR
1996 Genevière Brisac WEEK-END DE CHASSE À LA MÈRE
1995 Emmanuel Carrère LA CLASSE DE NEIGE
1994 Olivier Rolin PORT-SOUDAN
1993 Marc Lambron L'OEIL DU SILENCE
1992 Anne-Marie Garat ADEN
1991 Paula Jacques DÉBORAH ET LES ANGES DISSIPÉS
1990 Pierrette Fleutiaux NOUS SOMMES ÉTERNELS
1989 Sylvie Germain JOURS DE COLÈRE
1988 Alexandre Jardin LE ZÈBRE
1987 Alain Absire L'ÉGAL À DIEU
1986 René Belletto L'ENFER
1985 Hector Bianciotti SANS LA MISÉRICORDE DU CHRIST
1984 Bertrand Visage TOUS LES SOLEILS
1983 Florence Delay RICHE ET LÉGÈRE
1982 Anne Hébert LES FOUS DE BASSAN
1981 Catherine Hermary-Vieille LE GRAND VIZIR DE LA NUIT
1980 Jocelyne François JOUE-NOUS ESPAñA
1979 Pierre Moinot LE GUETTEUR D'OMBRE
1978 François Sonkin UN AMOUR DE PÈRE
1977 Régis Debray LA NEIGE BRûLE
1976 Marie-Louise Haumont LE TRAJET
1975 Claude Faraggi LE MAÎTRE D'HEURE
1974 René-Victor Pilhes L'IMPRÉCATEUR
1973 Michel Dard JUAN MALDONNE
1972 Roger Grenier CINÉ-ROMAN
1971 Angelo Rinaldi LA MAISON DES ATLANDES
1970 François Nourissier LA CRÈVE
1969 Jorge Semprun LA DEUXIÈME MORT DE RAMÓN MERCADER
1968 Marguerite Yourcenar L'OEUVRE AU NOIR (Opus nigrum, 1993)
1967 Claire Etcherelli ÉLISE OU LA VRAIE VIE
1966 Irène Monesi NATURE MORTE DEVANT LA FENÊTRE
1965 Robert Pinget QUELQU'UN
1964 Jean Blanzat LE FAUSSAIRE
1963 Roger Vrigny LA NUIT DE MOUGINS
1962 Yves Berger LE SUD
1961 Henri Thomas LE PROMONTOIRE
1960 Louise Bellock LA PORTE RETOMBÉE
1959 Bernard Privat AU PIED DU MUR
1958 Françoise Mallet-Joris L'EMPIRE CÉLESTE
1957 Christian Megret LE CARREFOUR DES SOLITUDES
1956 François-Régis Bastide LES ADIEUX
1955 André Dhôtel LE PAYS Où L'ON ARRIVE JAMAIS
1954 Gabriel Véraldi LA MACHINE HUMAINE
1953 Zoé Oldenbourg LA PIERRE ANGULAIRE
1952 Dominique Rolin LE SOUFFLE
1951 Anne de Tourville JABADAO
1950 Serge Groussard LA FEMME SANS PASSÉ
1949 Maria Le Hardouin LA DAME DE COEUR
1948 Emmanuel Roblès LES HAUTEURS DE LA VILLE
1947 Gabrielle Roy BONHEUR D'OCCASION
1946 Michel Robida LE TEMPS DE LA LONGUE PATIENCE
1945 Anne-Marie Monnet LE CHEMIN DU SOLEIL
1944–40
1939 Paul Vialar LA ROSE DE LA MER
1938 Félix de Chazournes CAROLINE OU LE DÉPART POUR LES ÎLES
1937 Raymonde Vincent CAMPAGNE
1936 Louise Hervieu SANGS
1935 Claude Silve BÉNÉDICTION
1934 Robert Francis LE BATEAU-REFUGE
1933 Geneviève Fauconnier CLAUDE
1932 Ramon Fernandez LE PARI
1931 Antoine de Saint-Exupéry VOL DE NUIT (Nočni let, 2007)
1930 Marc Chadourne CÉCILE DE LA FOLIE
1929 Georges Bernanos LA JOIE
1928 Dominique Dunois GEORGETTE GAROU
1927 Marie Le Franc GRAND-LOUIS L'INNOCENT
1926 Charles Silvestre PRODIGE DU COEUR
1925 Joseph Delteil JEANNE D'ARC
1924 Charles Derennes LE BESTIAIRE SENTIMENTAL
1923 Jeanne Galzy LES ALLONGÉS
1922 Jacques de Lacretelle SILBERMANN
1921 Raymond Escholier CANTEGRIL
1920 Edmond Gojon LE JARDIN DES DIEUX
1919 Roland Dorgelès LES CROIX DE BOIS
1918 Henri Bachelin LE SERVITEUR
1917 René Milan L'ODYSSÉE D'UN TRANSPORT TORPILLÉ
1916–14
1913 Camille Marbo LA STATUE VOILÉE
1912 Jacques Morel FEUILLES MORTES
1911 Louis de Robert LE ROMAN DU MALADE
1910 Marguerite Audoux MARIE-CLAIRE
1909 Edmond Jaloux LE RESTE EST SILENCE
1908 Édouard Estaunié LA VIE SECRÈTE
1907 Colette Yver PRINCESSES DE SCIENCE
1906 André Corthis GEMMES ET MOIRES
1905 Romain Rolland JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
1904 Myriam Harry LA CONQUÊTE DE JÉRUSALEM
Tuji roman
2017 John Edgar Wideman (ZDA) ECRIRE POUR SAUVER UNE VIE, LE DOSSIER LOUIS TILL/WRITING TO SAVE A LIFE: THE LOUIS TILL FILE
2016 Rabih Alameddine (Libanon, ZDA) LES VIES DE PAPIER/AN UNNECESSARY WOMAN
2015 Kerry Hudson (VB) LA COULEUR DE L'EAU/THIRST
2014 Zeruya Shalev (Izrael) CE QUI RESTE DE NOS VIES/שארית החיים
2013 Richard Ford (ZDA) CANADA
2012 Julie Otsuka (ZDA) CERTAINES N'AVAIENT JAMAIS VU LA MER/THE BUDDHA IN THE ATTIC (Buda na podstrešju, 2014)
2011 Francisco Goldman (ZDA) DIRE SON NOM/SAY HER NAME
2010 Sofi Oksanen (Finska) PURGE/PUHDISTUS (Očiščenje, 2011)
2009 Matthias Zschokke (Švica) MAURICE À LA POULE/MAURICE MIT HUHN
2008 Sandro Veronesi (Italija) CHAOS CALME/CAOS CALMO
2007 Edward Saint-Aubyn (VB) LE GOÛT DE LA MÈRE/MOTHER’S MILK
2006 Nuala O'Faolain (Irska) L'HISTOIRE DE CHICAGO MAY/THE STORY OF CHICAGO MAY
2005 Joyce Carol Oates (ZDA) THE FALLS
2004 Hugo Hamilton (Irska) SANG IMPUR/THE SPECKLED PEOPLE
2003 Magda Szabó (Madžarska) LA PORTE/AZ AJTÓ
2002 Erri De Luca (Italija) MONTEDIDIO
2001 Keith Ridgway (Irska) MAUVAISE PENTE/THE LONG FALLING
2000 Jamaica Kincaid (ZDA) MON FRÈRE/MY BROTHER
1999 Hitonari Tsuji (Japonska) LE BOUDDHA BLANC/HAKUBUTSU
1998 Antonio Muñoz Molina (Španija) PLEINE LUNE/PLENILUNIO
1997 Jia Pingwa (Kitajska) LA CAPITALE DÉCHUE/FEI DU
1996 Javier Marías (Španija) DEMAIN DANS LA BATAILLE, PENSE À MOI/ MAÑANA EN LA BATALLA PIENSA EN MÍ (Jutri v bitki misli name, 1999)
1995 Jeroen Brouwers (Belgija) ROUGE DÉCANTÉ/BEZONKEN ROOD
1994 Rose Tremain (VB) ROYAUME INTERDIT/SACRED COUNTRY
1993 Ian McEwan (VB) L'ENFANT VOLÉ/THE CHILD IN TIME (Otrok o pravem času, 1993)
1992 Julian Barnes (VB) LOVE, ETC. (Ljubezen etc., 2002)
1991 David Malouf (Avstralija) CE VASTE MONDE/THE GREAT WORLD
1990 Vergílio Ferreira (Portugalska) MATIN PERDU/MANHã SUBMERSA
1989 Alison Lurie (ZDA) LA VÉRITÉ SUR LORIN JONES/THE TRUTH ABOUT LORIN JONES
1988 Amos Oz (Izrael) LA BOÎTE NOIRE/KUFSAH SHORAH (Črna skrinjica, 1995)
1987 Susan Minot (ZDA) MOUFLETS/MONKEYS
1986 Torgny Lindgren (Švedska) BETHSABÉE/BATHSHEBA
1985 J. M. Coetzee (Južnoafriška republika) MICHAEL K, SA VIE, SON TEMPS/LIFE & TIMES OF MICHAEL K