E-novice

Nagrada Deux Magots

 

2018 Julie Wolkenstein LES VACANCES
2017 Kéthévane Davrichewy L’AUTRE JOSEPH
2016 Pierre Adrian LA PISTE PASOLINI
2015 Serge Joncour L'ÉCRIVAIN NATIONAL
2014 Étienne de Montety LA ROUTE DU SALUT
2013 Pauline Dreyfus IMMORTEL, ENFIN
2012 Michel Crépu LE SOUVENIR DU MONDE
2011 Anthony Palou FRUITS ET LÉGUMES
2010 Bernard Chapuis LE RÊVE ENTOURÉ D'EAU
2009 Bruno de Cessole L'HEURE DE LA FERMETURE DANS LES JARDINS D'OCCIDENT
2008 Dominique Barberis QUELQUE CHOSE À CACHER
2007 Stéphane Audeguy FILS UNIQUE
2006 Jean-Claude Pirotte UNE ADOLESCENCE EN GUELDRE
2005 Gérard Oberlé RETOUR À ZORNHOF
2004 Adrien Goetz LA DORMEUSE DE NAPLES
2003 Michka Assayas EXHIBITION
2002 Jean Luc Coatalem JE SUIS DANS LES MER DU SUD, SUR LES TRACES DE GAUGUIN
2001 François Bizot LE PORTAIL
2000 Philippe Hermann LA VRAIE JOIE
1999 Marc Dugain LA CHAMBRE DES OFFICIERS
1998 Daniel Rondeau ALEXANDRIE
1997 Eve de Castro NOUS SERONS COMME DES DIEUX
1996 Eric Neuhoff BARBE À PAPA
1995 Pierre Charras MONSIEUR HENRY
1994 Christophe Bataille ANNAM
1993 Christian Bobin LE TRÈS-BAS
1992 Bruno Racine AU PÉRIL DE LA MER
1991 Jean-Jacques Pauvert SADE VIVANT
1990 Olivier Frébourg ROGER NIMIER
1989 Marc Lambron L’IMPROMPTU DE MADRID
1988 Henri Anger LA MILLE ET UNIÈME RUE
1987 Gilles Lapouges LA BATAILLE DE WAGRAM
1986 Eric Deschodt EUGÉNIE LES LARMES AUX YEUX
1985 Arthur Silent MÉMOIRES MINUSCULES
1984 Jean Vautrin PATCHWORK
1983 Michel Haas LA DERNIÈRE MISE À MORT
1982 François Weyergans MACAIRE LE COPTE
1981 Raymond Abellio SOL INVINCTUS
1980 Roger Garaudy L'APPEL DES VIVANTS
1979 Catherine Rihoit LE BAL DES DÉBUTANTES
1978 Sébastien Japrisot L'ETÉ MEURTRIER
1977 Agnès Cagnaty GÉNIE LA FOLLE
1976 François Coupry MILLE PATTES SANS TÊTE
1975 Geneviève Dormann LE BATEAU DU COURRIER
1974 André Hardellet LES CHASSEURS DEUX
1973 Michel del Castillo LE VENT DE LA NUIT
1972 Alain Chedanne SHIT, MAN
1971 Bernard Frank UN SIÈCLE DÉBORDÉ
1970 Roland Topor JOKO FÊTE SON ANNIVERSAIRE
1969 Elvire de Brissac A PLEUR-JOIE
1968 Guy Sager LE SOLDAT OUBLIÉ
1967 Solange Fasquelle L'AIR DE VENISE
1966 Michel Bataille UNE PYRAMIDE SUR LA MER
1965 Fernand Pouillon LES PIERRES SAUVAGES
1964 Clément Lépidis LA ROSE DE BÜYÜKADA
1963 Jean Gilbert L'ENFANT ET LE HARNAIS
1962 Loys Masson LE NOTAIRE DES NOIRS
1961 Bernard Jourdan SAINT-PICOUSSIN
1960 Bernard Landry AIDE-MÉMOIRE POUR CÉCILE
1959 Henri-François Rey LA FÊTE ESPAGNOLE
1958 Michel Cournot LE PREMIER SPECTATEUR
1957 Willy de Spens GRAIN DE BEAUTÉ
1956 René Hardy AMÈRE VICTOIRE
1955 Pauline Réage HISTOIRE D'O
1954 Claude Cariguel S
1953 Albert Simonin TOUCHEZ PAS AU GRISBI
1952 René-Jean Clot LE POIL DE LA BÊTE
1951 Jean Masarès LE PÉLICAN DANS LE DÉSERT
1950 Antoine Blondin L'EUROPE BUISSONNIÈRE
1949 Christian Coffinet AUTOUR DE CHÉRUBINE
1948 Yves Malartic AU PAYS DU BON DIEU
1947 Paule Malardot L'AMOUR AUX DEUX VISAGES
1946 Jean Loubes LE REGRET DE PARIS
1944 Jean Milo L'ESPRIT DE FAMILLE
1942 Olivier Séchan LES CORPS ONT SOIF
1941 J. M. Aimot NOS MITRAILLEUSES N'ONT PAS TIRÉ
1938 Pierre Jean Launay LÉONIE LA BIENHEUREUSE
1937 Georges Pillement PLAISIR D'AMOUR
1936 Michel Matveev ETRANGE FAMILLE
1935 Jacques Baron CHARBON DE MER
1934 Georges Ribemont-Dessaignes MONSIEUR JEAN OU L'AMOUR ABSOLU
1933 Raymond Queneau LE CHIENDENT