E-novice

Nagrada Bagutta

 

2018 Helena Janeczek LA RAGAZZA CON LA LEICA
2017 Vivian Lamarque MADRE D’INVERNO
2016 Paolo Di Stefano OGNI ALTRA VITA
  Paolo Maurensig TEORIA DELLE OMBRE
2015 Sandro Veronesi TERRE RARE
2014 Maurizio Cucchi MALASPINA
  Valerio Magrelli GEOLOGIA DI UN PADRE
2013 Antonella Tarpino SPAESATI. LUOGHI DELL'ITALIA IN ABBANDONO TRA MEMORIA E FUTURO
2012 Gianfranco Calligarich PRIVATI ABISSI
  Giovanni Mariotti IL BENE VIENE DAI MORTI
2011 Andrea Bajani OGNI PROMESSA
2010 Corrado Stajano LA CITTÀ DEGLI UNTORI
2009 Melania Mazzucco LA LUNGA ATTESA DELL'ANGELO
2008 Andrej Longo DIECI
2007 Alessandro Spina I CONFINI DELL'OMBRA
2006 Filippo Tuena LE VARIAZIONI DI REINACH
2006 Eugenio Borgna L'ATTESA E LA SPERANZA
2005 Rosetta Loy NERO È L'ALBERO DEI RICORDI, AZZURRA L'ARIA
2004 Franco Cordero LE STRANE REGOLE DEL SIG. B
2003 Michele Mari TUTTO IL FERRO DELLA TOUR EIFFEL
2003 Edoardo Sanguinetti IL GATTO LUPESCO
2003 Eva Cantarella ITACA
2002 Roberto Calasso LA LETTERATURA E GLI DEI
2002 Giorgio Orelli IL COLLO DELL'ANITRA
2001 Serena Vitale LA CASA DI GHIACCIO.
2000 Andrea Zanzotto LE POESIE E PROSE SCELTE
1999 Fabio Carpi PATCHWORK
1998 Giovanni Raboni TUTTE LE POESIE 1951–1993
1997 Sergio Ferrero GLI OCCHI DEL PADRE
1996 Raffaello Baldini AD NOTA
1995 Daniele Del Giudice STACCANDO L'OMBRA DA TERRA
1994 Alberto Arbasino FRATELLI D'ITALIA
1993 Giovanni Giudici POESIE 1953-1990
1992 Giorgio Bocca IL PROVINCIALE
1991 Livio Garzanti LA FIERA NAVIGANTE
1990 Fleur Jaeggy I BEATI ANNI DEL CASTIGO
1989 Luigi Meneghello BAU-SÈTE!
1988 Luciano Erba IL TRANVIERE METAFISICO
1987 Claudio Magris DANUBIO (Donava, 2006)
1986 Leonardo Sciascia CRONACHETTE
1985 Francesco Duranti LA CASA SUL LAGO DELLA LUNA
1984 Natalia Ginzburg LA FAMIGLIA MANZONI
1983 Giorgio Bassani IN RIMA E SENZA (Z rimo in brez, 2008)
1982 Vittorio Sereni IL MUSICANTE DI SAINT-MERRY
1981 Pietro Citati BREVE VITA DI KATHERINE MANSFIELD
1980 Giovanni Macchia L'ANGELO DELLA NOTTE
1979 Mario Rigoni Stern STORIA DI TÖNLE
1978 Carlo Cassola L'UOMO E IL CANE
1977 Sandro Penna STRANEZZE
1976 Mario Soldati LO SPECCHIO INCLINATO
1975 Enzo Forcella CELEBRAZIONI DI UN TRENTENNIO
1974 Gianni Celati LE AVVENTURE DI GUIZZARDI
1973 Sergio Solmi MEDITAZIONI SULLO SCORPIONE
1972 Anna Banti JE VOUS ÉCRIS D'UN PAYS LONTAIN
1971 Pietro Gadda Conti LA PAURA
1970 Alberto Vigevani L'INVENZIONE
1969 Niccolò Tucci GLI ATLANTICI
1968 Piero Chiara IL BALORDO
1967 Primo Levi STORIE NATURALI
1966 Manlio Cancogni LA LINEA DEL TOMORI
1965 Biagio Marin IL NON TEMPO DEL MARE
1964 Tommaso Landolfi RIEN VA
1963 Ottiero Ottieri LA LINEA GOTICA
1962 Giuseppe Dessì IL DISERTORE
1961 Giorgio Vigolo LE NOTTI ROMANE
1960 Enrico Emanuelli UNO DI NEW YORK
1959 Italo Calvino RACCONTI
1958 Lorenzo Montano A PASSO D'UOMO
1957 Pier Angelo Soldini SOLE E BANDIERE
1956 Giuseppe Lanza ROSSO SUL LAGO
1955 Alfonso Gatto LA FORZA DEGLI OCCHI
1954 Giuseppe Marotta CORAGGIO, GUARDIAMO
1953 Leonardo Borgese PRIMO AMORE
1952 Francesco Serantini L'OSTERIA DEL GATTO PARLANTE
1951 Indro Montanelli PANTHEON MINORE
1950 Vitaliano Brancati IL BELL'ANTONIO
1949 Giulio Confalonieri PRIGIONIA DI UN ARTISTA
1948 Pier Antonio Quarantotti Gambini L'ONDA DELL'INCROCIATORE
1947 Dario Ortolani IL SOLE BIANCO
1937–1946  
1936 Silvio Negro VATICANO MINORE
1935 Enrico Sacchetti VITA DI ARTISTA
1934 Carlo Emilio Gadda IL CASTELLO DI UDINE
1933 Raul Radice VITA COMICA DI CORINNA
1932 Leonida Répaci I FRATELLI RUPE
1931 Giovanni Titta Rosa IL VARCO NEL MURO
1930 Gino Rocca GLI ULTIMI FURONO I PRIMI
1929 Vincenzo Cardarelli IL SOLE A PICCO
1928 Giovanni Comisso GENTE DI MARE
1927 Gian Battista Angioletti IL GIORNO DEL GIUDIZIO